Welpenliste

Stand: 17.02.2020

 

Decktag Wurftag Rüde/Hündin Züchter Name
Zwingername
PLZ Ort
Details
02.08.2019 06.10.2019 1,3 Giuseppe Graziano
il villaggo de Liliput
72820 Sonnenbühl
Details
03.08.2019 05.10.2019 0,3 Jochem Reinhardt
Suburbia
61118 Bad Vilbel
Details
05.08.2019 05.10.2019 3,1 Giuseppe Graziano
il villaggo de Liliput
72820 Sonnenbühl
Details
11.08.2019 06.10.2019 2,2 Vera Pava
vom Mohrenköpfchen
04509 Wiedemar
Details
15.08.2019 14.10.2019 2,1 Silvia Stasch
De Terrestreitatem
33775 Versmold
Details
23.08.2019 22.10.2019 1,1 Nicole Wirtz
De Petit Roi Mojito
52477 Alsdorf
Details
02.09.2019 03.11.2019 2,2 Anneliese Klosius
vom Dracula Land
73252 Lenningen
Details
13.09.2019 10.11.2019 5,2 Anne-Catherine Röhl
von der Röhliranch
19395 Altenlinden
Details
03.10.2019 02.12.2019 2,3 Christine Suhr
von Ronjas Räuberbande
22880 Wedel
Details
10.10.2019 08.12.2019 1,3 Sylvia Steiger
of Esteban's Affair
58675 Hemer
Details
18.10.2019 20.12.2019 1,2 Heidi Gehring
vom Steppenbrunnen
71120 Grafenau
Details
22.10.2019 23.12.2019 0,1 Sabine Putsche
von den kleinen Mexikanern
99510 Apolda
Details
29.10.2019 27.12.2019 1,3 Helene Klöckner
vom Stetternicher Forst
57520 Steinebach
Details
31.10.2019 27.12.2019 1,2 Sabine Putsche
von den kleinen Mexikanern
99510 Apolda
Details
04.11.2019 02.01.2020 0,2 Jasmin Iniesta Schwier
de Iniesta
28277 Bremen
Details
07.11.2019     Gudrun Borowski
of my little Snaftis
25582 Hohenaspe
Details
18.11.2019 17.01.2020 4,1 Anneliese Klosius
vom Dracula Land
73252 Lenningen
Details
19.11.2019 17.01.2020 1,2 Sabine Putsche
von den kleinen Mexikanern
99510 Apolda
Details
20.11.2019 17.01.2020 3,3 Regina Franck
Del pequenos Mexicanos
27339 Riede Felde
Details
20.11.2019 17.01.2020 1,2 Anneliese Klosius
vom Dracula Land
73252 Lenningen
Details
20.11.2019     Nicole Wirtz
De Petit Roi Mojito
52477 Alsdorf
Details
23.11.2019 22.01.2020 0,1 Jessica Striemer
Lighthouse Henry
89231 Neu-Ulm
Details
28.11.2019 27.01.2020 1,2 Sonja +Anita Klosius
vom Dachenfeuer
73252 Lenningen
Details
29.11.2019 28.01.2020 3,1 Anne-Catherine Röhl
von der Röhliranch
19395 Altenlinden
Details
15.12.2019     Silvia Stasch
De Terrestreitatem
33775 Versmold
Details
16.12.2019     Silvia Stasch
De Terrestreitatem
33775 Versmold
Details
17.12.2019     Alexander Uwe Hillmann
Del Zorrito
28844 Weyhe
Details
21.12.2019     Alexander Uwe Hillmann
Del Zorrito
28844 Weyhe
Details
27.12.2019     Claus-Dieter Stoll Dr.Stoll Imelda
Centli von Soden
65812 Bad Soden
Details
30.12.2019     Elke Hilberth
Petit Ellis
89257 Illertissen
Details
31.12.2019     Helene Klöckner
vom Stetternicher Forst
57520 Steinebach
Details
01.01.2020     Silvia Stasch
De Terrestreitatem
33775 Versmold
Details
09.01.2020     Nicole Wirtz
De Petit Roi Mojito
52477 Alsdorf
Details
08.01.2020     Ursula Hilberth
el Companiero
89257 Illertissen
Details
09.01.2020     Heidi Gehring
vom Steppenbrunnen
71120 Grafenau
Details
15.01.2020     Ursula Hilberth
el Companiero
89257 Illertissen
Details
15.01.2020     Cindy Nachtigall
Nightingales golden Heart
21220 Seevetal
Details
15.01.2020     Anneliese Klosius
vom Dracula Land
73252 Lenningen
Details
16.01.2020     Ursula Hilberth
el Companiero
89257 Illertissen
Details
31.01.2020     Larissa Lorinser
from the Danube Meadows
89611 Obermarchtal
Details
02.02.2020     Anne Bierbaum
von Blue Ice
09306 Rochlitz
Details
06.02.2020     Larissa Lorinser
from the Danube Meadows
89611 Obermarchtal
Details
11.02.2020     Gabriele Gauter
von den Holzweißiger Spitzbuben
06808 Holzweißig
Details
14.02.2020     Gabriele Gauter
von den Holzweißiger Spitzbuben
06808 Holzweißig
Details
14.02.2020     Anne Bierbaum
von Blue Ice
09306 Rochlitz
Details